Campania

Nome Prov. Tel.
A. D. SCACCHISTICA PARTENOPEA Napoli 331-42.06.853
A.D. CIRCOLO DI SCACCHI MATIDIA Caserta 3357387215
A.D.S. CAFE’ DE LA REGENCE Salerno 3207033784
A.D.S.’AVELLINO SCACCHI’ Avellino 0825782075
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SAVIANESE ARCIMATTO Napoli 0815113299
A.S.D.SCACCHISTICA OPLONTI Napoli 3357284540
A.SCACCHISTICA DILETTANTISTICA ARZANESE Napoli 3403738253
ADS SAN BENEDETTO CASORIA Napoli 3389921542
ADS SCACCHI LUIGI GALVANI Napoli 3342165958
ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO DI MONTELLA Avellino 3272267781
ASD SCACCHI PENISOLA SORRENTINA Napoli 3334363156