Emilia-Romagna

Nome Prov. Tel.
A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO ESTENSE Ferrara 3389985307
A.D. RAVENNA SCACCHI Ravenna 3382156624
A.D. SCACCHI CLUB PIACENZA Piacenza 3771607292
A.D.S. GIAMBATTISTA LOLLI Modena 3290134655
A.D.SCACCHI FORMIGINE E SASSUOLO Modena 3921238134
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI IMOLESE Bologna 3386355771
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO BOLOGNESE Bologna 3472710674
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO IPPOGRIFO Reggio Emilia 0522330569
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO P.BERTELLINI Parma 3472413441
ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA ITALIANA ASD Bologna 348.2584066
ASD SCACCHISTICA PARMENSE Parma 3428431701
CLUB 64 A.S.D. Modena 3394513422
S.S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHI SASSO MARCONI Bologna 051845972