Lombardia

Nome Prov. Tel.
A.C.S.D. LA MONGOLFIERA CIRCOLO SCACCHI Monza e Brianza 3493893538
A.D. ACCADEMIA SCACCHI MILANO Milano 3287194921
A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI VEDUGGIO Monza e Brianza 0362911494
A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO BRUGHERESE Monza e Brianza 3332608269
A.D. SCACCHI ‘CITTA’ DI COMO’ Como 3936706011
A.D. SCACCHI BORIS SPASSKY LECCO Lecco 0341361259
A.D. SCACCHI BRESSO Milano 3280198976
A.D. SCACCHI CITTA’ DI CREMA Cremona 3402149515
A.D. SCACCHI CORSICO Milano 024400812
A.D. SCACCHI LA TORRE Como 031481404
A.D. SCACCHI MONZA Monza e Brianza
A.D. SCACCHI P.KERES BERNATE T. Milano 0297285356
A.D. SCACCHISTICA TREVIGLIESE ALJECHIN Bergamo 036349608
A.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA GALLARATESE CLUB SCACCHI Varese 3486440357
A.D.SCACCHI CENTO TORRI Pavia 3386710649
A.D.SCACCHI FRANCIACORTA Brescia 3396045534
A.D.SCACCHI L’ALFIERE CARUGATE Milano 3486797975
A.D.SCACCHISTICA MANTOVANA Mantova 037598166
A.D.SCACCHISTICA VIGEVANESE Pavia 3357204598
A.S.D. AMICI DEGLI SCACCHI OGGIONA S.STEFANO Varese 3394446773
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHI GHEDI Brescia 3290326413
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO AMOS CUSINI LIVIGNO Sondrio 0342970177
A.S.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO EXCELSIOR Bergamo 3342172228
A.S.D. DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE LONATE CEPPINO SCACCHI Varese 3474324232
A.S.D. MORBEGNESE SCACCO MATTO Sondrio 0342601065
A.S.D. SCACCHI2000 Monza e Brianza 0392450069
A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA BASSA MILANESE Milano 3389018607
A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA CERIANESE Monza e Brianza 3387711884
A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA M.TAL LENTATE S/SEVESO Monza e Brianza 3408065573
A.S.D. SCACCHISTICA OLTREPO’ Pavia 3336971299
A.S.D. SCUOLA SCACCHI CORMANO Milano 3333205965
A.S.D. SOCIETA’ SCACCHI CITTA’ DI VARESE Varese 0332265769
A.S.D.IL CASTELLETTO Milano 3356094433
ACCADEMIA SCACCHISTICA CREMONESE A.S.D. Cremona 3282877066
AS DILETTANTISTICA ARROCCO LUNGO ERBA Como 3351558890
ASD CIRC.SCACCHI CASALESE FRANCO PEDRAZZINI Lodi 3394950519
ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO SONDRIESE Sondrio 0342511885
CHESS PROJECTS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTI Milano 3356948385
CIRCOLO SCACCHI LA TAVERNA S.S.D. Milano 3357446998
CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO CAVALLI & SEGUGI A.S.D. Milano 0331876195
CLUB WASKEN BOYS ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA Lodi 037136346
FAMIGLIA LEGNANESE SEZ. SCACCHI Milano 331410041
S. D. SCACCHISTICA MILANESE Milano 022853478
SOCIETA’ SCACCHISTICA BERGAMO A.S.D. Bergamo 3489252238