Toscana

Nome Prov. Tel.
A.D. CIRCOLO PRATESE DEGLI SCACCHI Prato 3402359475
A.D. CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO LA TORRE Pisa 3407786995
A.D. SCACCHI CIRCOLO VIE NUOVE Firenze 3334647477
A.D.FIRENZE SCACCHI Firenze 055485869
A.D.SCACCHISTICA PISTOIESE Pistoia 3479722509
A.S.D. APUANA SOLOSCACCHI Massa e Carrara 3339682138
A.S.D. GARFAGNANA SCACCHI Lucca 3393531689
A.S.D. LIVORNO SCACCHI Livorno 3396242652
A.S.D. OCEANO BLU SCACCHI Firenze 3336576610
A.S.D. SCACCHI BISENZIO Firenze 3208992589
A.S.D. SCACCHI ELBA Livorno 3336324200
A.S.D. SCACCHI LUCCHESE Lucca 0583995672
A.S.D.SCACCHISTICA G.GRECO CECINA Livorno 3476489453
ASD CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO LA RUOTA Arezzo 3356913306
ASSOCIAZIONE SCACCHI MONTECATINI A.S.D. Pistoia 0572913797
CIRCOLOSCACCHIGROSSETO1979 – POLISPORTIVA GRIFONE Grosseto 3286647576
CREC PIAGGIO PONTEDERA SEZ.SCACCHI Pisa 0587213751
DLF FIRENZE SEZ. SCACCHI Firenze 0554379523
MENS SANA SCACCHI SSD Siena 3357861127
S.D.CIRCOLO SCACCHISTICO EMPOLESE Firenze 3473339055